Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Digital Art / Hobbyist Ryan J. MaldonadoMale/United States Groups :iconbowser-fans: Bowser-Fans
BOWSER RULES!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Recent Activity
Deviant for 3 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 254 Deviations 41,642 Comments 84,145 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

Thank you very much for viewing my gallery!~

Favourites

These are just works of art from people that I think they should be appraised more! :D

Donate

SuperUltraMarioFan has started a donation pool!
1,082 / 3,500
I really want points so I can get premium membership. I just hope you can donate as many points as you possibly can.

You must be logged in to donate.

deviantID

SuperUltraMarioFan's Profile Picture
SuperUltraMarioFan
Ryan J. Maldonado
Artist | Hobbyist | Digital Art
United States
Basic Information

Full Name
- Ryan J. Maldonado

Nickname
- RJ
- SuperUltraMarioFan

Gender
- Male ♂

Sexuality
- Bisexual

Handedness
- Left-Handed

IQ Value
- 146

Height
- 5' 8"

Weight
- 116 lbs

Age
- 16

Birthdate
- October 21, 1999

Birthplace/Origin
- New York

Personality
- Jaunty
- Funny
- Understanding
- Eccentric

Likes
- Friends
- Family
- Video Games
- Mathematics
- Science
- Shoddy Jokes/Puns

Dislikes
- Hypocrisy
- Incompetence
- Sexualized Jokes
- Idiocy
- Bitterness (personality and taste)
- Bugs

Quirks/Issues
- Bites Fingernails
- Sometimes Impulsive
- Reserved
- Random

Role-Play Information

Preferred Role-Play Genres:
- Weight-Gain
- Vore
- Adventure
- Satire

Tolerated Role-Play Genres:
- Inflation
- Macro/Micro
- Battle/War

Iffy Role-Play Genres:
- Pregnancy
- Massive Blood and Gore
- Religion

Restricted/Denied Role-Play Genres (NO EXCEPTIONS):
- Sexualized Themes/Acts
- Racism
- Controversial Topics (politics and the like)

Other Contacts

3DS Friend Code: 2320 - 6272 - 6977 (Ask me before you add me...)

Wii U ID: UltiMarioFan (Ask me before requesting...)

Colors! Account: SuperUltraMarioFan

Steam Account: SuperUltraMarioFan

Skype: Super Ultra Mario Fan (Friends Only!)

Secondary Account: superultraluigifan.deviantart.com

Other Things to Know

I do not do tags.

If you fave any of my art, thank you. This is the only time I will ever say it.

If I draw someone else's character, I acknowledge their rights to own their respective characters in advance. However, if needed, I will insert copyright tags where it's needed.
Interests

Activity


........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
I LOVE THE SMELL OF DANCING, AND I CAN TASTE THE COLOR PURPLE. OuO

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Groups

:iconartunion: :iconinflationpokemon: :iconbowser-fans:

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconchevyrw:
ChevyRW Featured By Owner Aug 15, 2016
Can you draw something for me?
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconyoshimaster96smwc:
Yoshimaster96smwc Featured By Owner Aug 12, 2016  Student Digital Artist
Commission?
Reply
(1 Reply)
:icongoldenskarmory:
GoldenSkarmory Featured By Owner Aug 12, 2016  Student Writer
Why did you hide your comment on my journal entry?
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconpikaian:
Pikaian Featured By Owner Jul 21, 2016  Hobbyist General Artist
OMG! it's you! i remember you from colors!
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconblakevincent:
BlakeVincent Featured By Owner Jun 21, 2016  Student Writer
Fuyunyan just got his English name so can you change the species name to Hovernyan?
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconb12a:
B12A Featured By Owner May 31, 2016  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Collab - Increasing the load by BLANCO12ANGG
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconblahblah8679:
BlahBlah8679 Featured By Owner May 4, 2016  Hobbyist Writer
Hello! :3
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconscaly-the-charizard:
Scaly-the-Charizard Featured By Owner Apr 20, 2016  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Scaly: Ready to use our new form for the arena match Chantz? :meow:
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconlugia98:
Lugia98 Featured By Owner Apr 16, 2016  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Hello can I have request
Reply
(1 Reply) (1 Reply)
Add a Comment: